Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

2019 Spring Virginia National Championship Cup
Published Team Schedules - 14U Boys

   

Bracket Ladder Display Round of 32 Round of 16 Quarter Final Semi-Final Final      



Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
Round of 32
(4/6)
Round of 16
(4/27)
Quarter Final
(5/4)
Semi-Final
(5/18)
Final
(5/19)
Location: TBD
Field: -
Game # 24736
A1
(A1) CCL Elite

A32 - BYE
TBD

Location: Warhill Sports Complex
Field: 6 Turf
Game # 24752
Time: 2:00 PM
CCL Elite
3
SYC Lions 05 Blue
1
Location: Warhill Sports Complex
Field: 4 Turf
Game # 24760
Time: 2:00 PM
CCL Elite
4
05B RUSH
Ejection: Joseph Vastano
1
Location: Publix Virginia Soccer Training Center
Field: 2
Game # 24764
Time: 2:00 PM
CCL Elite
3
Alexandria 05 Boys Red
2
Location: Publix Virginia Soccer Training Center
Field: 6
Game # 24766
Time: 12:30 PM
CCL Elite
Champion

2
LMVSC BU14 Red
1
Location: Centreville High School
Field: 2
Game # 24737
Time: 5:30 PM
A17
(A17) SYC Lions 05 Blue

3
A16
(A16) Team America 2005

1
Location: TBD
Field: -
Game # 24738
A8
(A8) Loudoun 05B Red

A25 - BYE
TBD

Location: Loudoun Soccer Park (LSP)
Field: 1
Game # 24753
Time: 11:00 AM
Loudoun 05B Red
0
05B RUSH
1
Location: TBD
Field: -
Game # 24739
A9
(A9) 05B RUSH

A24 - BYE
TBD

Location: TBD
Field: -
Game # 24740
A4
(A4) Beach FC 05B Red

A29 - BYE
TBD

Location: HRSC
Field: 8
Game # 24754
Time: 3:00 PM
Beach FC 05B Red
Ejection: Joshua Haggerty
2
FFC 2005 Boys Black
1
Location: HRSC
Field: 6
Game # 24761
Time: 2:00 PM
Beach FC 05B Red
0
Alexandria 05 Boys Red
3
Location: TBD
Field: -
Game # 24741
A13
(A13) FFC 2005 Boys Black

A20 - BYE
TBD

Location: TBD
Field: -
Game # 24742
A5
(A5) Alexandria 05 Boys Red

0
A28 - BYE
TBD

0
Location: Limerick Field
Field: 1
Game # 24755
Time: 1:00 PM
Alexandria 05 Boys Red
4
FC Richmond U14 MAGIC
0
Location: TBD
Field: -
Game # 24743
A12
(A12) FC Richmond U14 MAGIC

A21 - BYE
TBD

Location: TBD
Field: -
Game # 24744
A2
(A2) SDor 05 Elite

A31 - BYE
TBD

Location: Limerick Field
Field: 1
Game # 24756
Time: 3:00 PM
SDor 05 Elite
5
VAFC Xpress U14B Green
0
Location: Bready Park (at Herndon Community Center)
Field: 1
Game # 24762
Time: 3:30 PM
SDor 05 Elite
1
Arlington 2005B Red
3
Location: Publix Virginia Soccer Training Center
Field: 1
Game # 24765
Time: 2:00 PM
Arlington 2005B Red
0
LMVSC BU14 Red
4
Location: Vineyard East
Field: 5
Game # 24745
Time: 2:00 PM
A15
(A15) VAFC Xpress U14B Green

3
A18
(A18) FSCI VISA Vasquez Academy 05

0
Location: TBD
Field: -
Game # 24746
A7
(A7) Arlington 2005B Red

A26 - BYE
TBD

Location: George Mason High School
Field: 1
Game # 24757
Time: 3:00 PM
Arlington 2005B Red
2
NVSC 05B CCL
0
Location: TBD
Field: -
Game # 24747
A10
(A10) NVSC 05B CCL

A23 - BYE
TBD

Location: TBD
Field: -
Game # 24748
A3
(A3) SOCA 05 U14B Elite

A30 - BYE
TBD

Location: South Forks Soccer Park
Field: 4
Game # 24758
Time: 3:00 PM
SOCA 05 U14B Elite
3
HERN FC Ciclones Black
1
Location: South Forks Soccer Park
Field: 4
Game # 24763
Time: 3:00 PM
SOCA 05 U14B Elite
4 OT
2 PK's
LMVSC BU14 Red
Ejection: Jose Maldonado
4 OT
4 PK's
Location: Norfolk Collegiate School
Field: 1
Game # 24749
Time: 1:00 PM
A19
(A19) VB City FC 05 Boys Academy I

0 OT
A14
(A14) HERN FC Ciclones Black

1 OT
Location: TBD
Field: -
Game # 24750
A6
(A6) LMVSC BU14 Red

A27 - BYE
TBD

Location: Hayfield High School
Field: 1
Game # 24759
Time: 3:00 PM
LMVSC BU14 Red
4
SYA Cardinals '05B Red
0
Location: TBD
Field: -
Game # 24751
A11
(A11) SYA Cardinals '05B Red

A22 - BYE
TBD







Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.