|
|
|
|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
Round of 32 - Saturday, April 06, 2019Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 24736 | TBD |
--
|
--
| CCL Elite | | vs. | A32 - BYE | | 24747 | TBD |
--
|
--
| NVSC 05B CCL | | vs. | A23 - BYE | | 24751 | TBD |
--
|
--
| SYA Cardinals 05B Red | | vs. | A22 - BYE | | 24743 | TBD |
--
|
--
| FC Richmond U14 MAGIC | | vs. | A21 - BYE | | 24741 | TBD |
--
|
--
| FFC 2005 Boys Black | | vs. | A20 - BYE | | 24744 | TBD |
--
|
--
| SDor 05 Elite | | vs. | A31 - BYE | | 24748 | TBD |
--
|
--
| SOCA 05 U14B Elite | | vs. | A30 - BYE | | 24740 | TBD |
--
|
--
| Beach FC 05B Red | | vs. | A29 - BYE | | 24742 | TBD |
--
|
--
| Alexandria 05 Boys Red | 0 | vs. | A28 - BYE | 0 | 24750 | TBD |
--
|
--
| LMVSC BU14 Red | | vs. | A27 - BYE | | 24746 | TBD |
--
|
--
| Arlington 2005B Red | | vs. | A26 - BYE | | 24738 | TBD |
--
|
--
| Loudoun 05B Red | | vs. | A25 - BYE | | 24739 | TBD |
--
|
--
| 05B RUSH | | vs. | A24 - BYE | | 24749 | Norfolk Collegiate School | 01:00 PM | 1 | VB City FC 05 Boys Academy I | 0 | vs. | HERN FC Ciclones Black | 1 | 24745 | Vineyard East | 02:00 PM | 5 | VAFC Xpress U14B Green | 3 | vs. | FSCI VISA Vasquez Academy 05 | 0 | 24737 | Centreville High School | 05:30 PM | 2 | SYC Lions 05 Blue | 3 | vs. | Team America 2005 | 1 | Round of 16 - Saturday, April 27, 2019Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 24753 | Loudoun Soccer Park (LSP) | 11:00 AM | 1 | Loudoun 05B Red | 0 | vs. | 05B RUSH | 1 | 24755 | Limerick Field | 01:00 PM | 1 | Alexandria 05 Boys Red | 4 | vs. | FC Richmond U14 MAGIC | 0 | 24752 | Warhill Sports Complex | 02:00 PM | 6 Turf | CCL Elite | 3 | vs. | SYC Lions 05 Blue | 1 | 24754 | HRSC | 03:00 PM | 8 | Beach FC 05B Red | 2 | vs. | FFC 2005 Boys Black | 1 | 24756 | Limerick Field | 03:00 PM | 1 | SDor 05 Elite | 5 | vs. | VAFC Xpress U14B Green | 0 | 24757 | George Mason High School | 03:00 PM | 1 | Arlington 2005B Red | 2 | vs. | NVSC 05B CCL | 0 | 24758 | South Forks Soccer Park | 03:00 PM | 4 | SOCA 05 U14B Elite | 3 | vs. | HERN FC Ciclones Black | 1 | 24759 | Hayfield High School | 03:00 PM | 1 | LMVSC BU14 Red | 4 | vs. | SYA Cardinals 05B Red | 0 | Quarter Final - Saturday, May 04, 2019Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 24760 | Warhill Sports Complex | 02:00 PM | 4 Turf | CCL Elite | 4 | vs. | 05B RUSH | 1 | 24761 | HRSC | 02:00 PM | 6 | Beach FC 05B Red | 0 | vs. | Alexandria 05 Boys Red | 3 | 24763 | South Forks Soccer Park | 03:00 PM | 4 | SOCA 05 U14B Elite | 4 - 2PK
| vs. | LMVSC BU14 Red | 4 - 4PK
| 24762 | Bready Park (at Herndon Community Center) | 03:30 PM | 1 | SDor 05 Elite | 1 | vs. | Arlington 2005B Red | 3 | Semi-Final - Saturday, May 18, 2019Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 24764 | Publix Virginia Soccer Training Center | 02:00 PM | 2 | CCL Elite | 3 | vs. | Alexandria 05 Boys Red | 2 | 24765 | Publix Virginia Soccer Training Center | 02:00 PM | 1 | Arlington 2005B Red | 0 | vs. | LMVSC BU14 Red | 4 | Final - Sunday, May 19, 2019Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 24766 | Publix Virginia Soccer Training Center | 12:30 PM | 6 | CCL Elite | 2 | vs. | LMVSC BU14 Red | 1 |
|
|
| |
| |
| | |
|