|
|
|
|
|
Round of 32 - Saturday, April 06, 2019Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 24705 | TBD |
--
|
--
| SYC Lions 06 Blue | | vs. | A32 - BYE | | 24716 | TBD |
--
|
--
| 06B RUSH | | vs. | A23 - BYE | | 24713 | TBD |
--
|
--
| HERN Estudiantes Black | | vs. | A31 - BYE | | 24717 | TBD |
--
|
--
| Bethesda Soccer Club - 01 - BU13 | | vs. | A30 - BYE | | 24709 | TBD |
--
|
--
| SOCA 06 U13B Elite | | vs. | A29 - BYE | | 24711 | TBD |
--
|
--
| Arlington 2006B Red | | vs. | A28 - BYE | | 24719 | TBD |
--
|
--
| NVSC 06B CCL | 3 | vs. | A27 - BYE | 2 - 1PK
| 24715 | TBD |
--
|
--
| Beach FC 06B Red | | vs. | A26 - BYE | | 24707 | TBD |
--
|
--
| Alexandria 06 Boys Red | | vs. | A25 - BYE | | 24708 | TBD |
--
|
--
| LMVSC BU13 Red | | vs. | A24 - BYE | | 24712 | Loudoun Soccer Park (LSP) | 11:30 AM | 2 | FSCI VISA Vasquez Academy 06 | 1 | vs. | Loudoun 06B Red | 5 | 24710 | Virginia Tech Intramural Fields | 01:00 PM | 1 | NRU 06 Boys Skyline | 3 | vs. | FPYC United Blue 06 | 2 | 24706 | Loudoun Soccer Park (LSP) | 01:30 PM | 2 | Premier AC Elite 06 Navy Forfeited Game
| 0 | vs. | FCSC United 06B Black | 3F | 24718 | Centreville High School | 01:30 PM | 2 | Team America 2006 | 0 | vs. | SYA Cardinals 06B Red | 8 | 24720 | Huguenot Park | 01:30 PM | 2 | FC Richmond U13 MAGIC | 0 | vs. | FFC 2006 Boys Black | 1 | 24714 | Fighting Creek Park FCP | 04:00 PM | 1 | Powhatan Socc - BU13 | 0 | vs. | Barca Academy NoVa 2006B Yellow | 6 | Round of 16 - Saturday, April 27, 2019Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 24725 | Evergreen Sportsplex | 08:00 AM | 2 | HERN Estudiantes Black | 8 | vs. | Barca Academy NoVa 2006B Yellow | 1 | 24726 | HRSC | 11:00 AM | 8 | Beach FC 06B Red | 2 | vs. | 06B RUSH | 2 - 1PK
| 24723 | South Forks Soccer Park | 01:00 PM | 4 | SOCA 06 U13B Elite | 6 | vs. | NRU 06 Boys Skyline | 3 | 24724 | George Mason High School | 01:00 PM | 1 | Arlington 2006B Red | 3 | vs. | Loudoun 06B Red | 0 | 24722 | Limerick Field | 05:00 PM | 1 | Alexandria 06 Boys Red | 4 | vs. | LMVSC BU13 Red | 0 | 24727 | Centreville High School | 06:00 PM | 2 | Bethesda Soccer Club - 01 - BU13 | 4 | vs. | SYA Cardinals 06B Red | 0 | 24728 | Benton Middle School | 06:00 PM | 1 | NVSC 06B CCL | 3 | vs. | FFC 2006 Boys Black | 2 | 24721 | South Run Park | 06:30 PM | 5 | SYC Lions 06 Blue | 3F | vs. | FCSC United 06B Black Forfeited Game
| 0 | Quarter Final - Saturday, May 04, 2019Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 24730 | South Forks Soccer Park | 11:00 AM | 4 | SOCA 06 U13B Elite | 3 | vs. | Arlington 2006B Red | 1 | 24731 | Bready Park (at Herndon Community Center) | 01:30 PM | 1 | HERN Estudiantes Black | 8 | vs. | 06B RUSH | 0 | 24732 | South Run Park | 04:00 PM | 5 | Bethesda Soccer Club - 01 - BU13 | 4 | vs. | NVSC 06B CCL | 1 | 24729 | South Run Park | 06:00 PM | 5 | SYC Lions 06 Blue | 0 | vs. | Alexandria 06 Boys Red | 4 | Semi-Final - Saturday, May 18, 2019Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 24733 | Publix Virginia Soccer Training Center | 10:00 AM | 1 | Alexandria 06 Boys Red | 2 | vs. | SOCA 06 U13B Elite | 1 | 24734 | Publix Virginia Soccer Training Center | 10:00 AM | 2 | HERN Estudiantes Black | 2 | vs. | Bethesda Soccer Club - 01 - BU13 | 4 | Final - Sunday, May 19, 2019Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 24735 | Publix Virginia Soccer Training Center | 10:00 AM | 6 | Alexandria 06 Boys Red | 2 | vs. | Bethesda Soccer Club - 01 - BU13 | 0 |
|
|
| |
| |
| | |
|